Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stenli141 |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:50712788 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 08:03:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 1,046 | |
| Rank: | 1,883 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.6667 (23.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1831 (0.1831*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.4% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stenli141's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 57.75% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 21.13% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 14 | 19.72% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 331 | 190 | 8,878 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.4% | 46.7 | 110.3 | |
| 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 123 | 62 | 1,945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.4% | 31.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 29 | 40.85% | 3 | 100.00% | 9.67 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 36 | 50.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 71 | 100.00% | 3 | 23.6667 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1831 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stenli141


Ellis
infected