Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zl0rdd |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:641668249 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 02:17:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,029 | |
| Rank: | 559 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.7143 (104.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1269 (0.1269*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 406.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 733 (733*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zl0rdd's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 21.42% | 28 | 30.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 151 | 20.60% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 110 | 15.01% | 20 | 21.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 102 | 13.92% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 75 | 10.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 6.82% | 14 | 15.05% | 0.28 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 3.55% | 5 | 5.38% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.32% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,465 | 545 | 12,994 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.2% | 23.8 | 366.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 536 | 37 | 1,363 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.9% | 36.8 | 178.7 |
| 3 | Magnum | 358 | 61 | 2,547 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.0% | 41.8 | 179.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 512 | 77 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 4.6 | 512.0 |
| 5 | 1,529 | 475 | 5,936 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.1% | 12.5 | 1,529 | |
| 6 | 73 | 26 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 535 | 27.1% | 49.7% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 424 | 22.2% | 52.4% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 73 | 5.5% | 89.0% | 5.5% |
| 4 | Magnum | 60 | 8.3% | 88.3% | 3.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 29 | 10.3% | 75.9% | 13.8% |
| 6 | 26 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 131 | 17.87% | 1 | 14.29% | 131.00 | 22 | 23.66% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 602 | 82.13% | 6 | 85.71% | 100.33 | 71 | 76.34% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 733 | 100.00% | 7 | 104.7143 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.1269 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zl0rdd


Nick
infected