Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tynellies |
|
| Location: Shymkent, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:417059697 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 23:21:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,949 | |
| Rank: | 297 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 101.5000 (101.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0427 (0.0427*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.6% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,218 (1,218*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 341 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tynellies's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 686 | 56.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 159 | 13.05% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 150 | 12.32% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 78 | 6.40% | 14 | 26.92% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.17% | 15 | 28.85% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.97% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.72% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 193 | 185 | 3,573 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 95.9% | 19.3 | 48.3 | |
| 2 | 268 | 60 | 1,651 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 27.5 | 134.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 71 | 25 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.2% | 21.9 | 71.0 |
| 4 | 190 | 84 | 1,545 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.2% | 18.4 | 190.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 171 | 8.8% | 71.3% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 60 | 31.7% | 46.7% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 56 | 21.4% | 58.9% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 75 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 14 | 26.92% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 392 | 32.18% | 1 | 8.33% | 392.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 166 | 13.63% | 6 | 50.00% | 27.67 | 20 | 38.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 44 | 3.61% | 2 | 16.67% | 22.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 200 | 16.42% | 1 | 8.33% | 200.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 341 | 28.00% | 2 | 16.67% | 170.50 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,218 | 100.00% | 12 | 101.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0427 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,182 | 97.04% | 5 | 41.67% | 236.40 | 49 | 96.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.82% | 1 | 8.33% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.49% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tynellies


Rochelle
infected