Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kazoi141 |
|
| Location: Ulyanovsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:598936885 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 22:34:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,326 | |
| Rank: | 1,136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.2500 (48.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0544 (0.0544*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 259.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 386 (386*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kazoi141's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 243 | 62.95% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 42 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 8.03% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 19 | 4.92% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 4.15% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.38 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.89% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.11% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.78% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 46 | 1,042 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.3% | 22.7 | 88.0 | |
| 2 | 39 | 6 | 517 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 86.2 | 39.0 | |
| 3 | 50 | 100 | 1,670 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 16.7 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 493 | 147 | 3,149 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.7% | 1.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 57 | 9 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 15.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 147 | 7.5% | 81.6% | 10.9% |
| 2 | 100 | 5.0% | 88.0% | 7.0% | |
| 3 | 45 | 17.8% | 64.4% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 18 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 386 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 48.25 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 386 | 100.00% | 8 | 48.2500 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0544 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kazoi141


Rochelle
infected