Player Information| Player Profile |
|
青风 |
|
| Location: Florence, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:398275094 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:20:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 3,643 | |
| Rank: | 220 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 105.8333 (105.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0399 (0.0399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 277.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 1,905 (1,905*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 363 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
青风's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 224 times | -672 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,168 | 10 | 116.80 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 737 | 8 | 92.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 797 | 41.84% | 4 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 452 | 23.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 137 | 7.19% | 14 | 18.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 119 | 6.25% | 21 | 27.63% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 84 | 4.41% | 14 | 18.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 73 | 3.83% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.89% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 36 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 1.26% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 1.05% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 20 | 1.05% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 0.94% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 14 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 0.63% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.25 | ||
| 17 | 1.60 | 11 | 0.58% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 8 | 0.42% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.63 | ||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 479 | 261 | 9,620 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.5% | 36.9 | 95.8 |
| 2 | 464 | 241 | 1,276 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.9% | 5.3 | 92.8 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 538 | 31 | 896 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.8% | 28.9 | 179.3 |
| 4 | 746 | 246 | 6,218 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.0% | 25.3 | 373.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 99 | 4 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 50.5 | 99.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,908 | 128 | 2,087 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 16.3 | 1,908 |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 86 | 58 | 5,049 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.4% | 87.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 157 | 100 | 1,888 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.7% | 18.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 142 | 58 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 1.9 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 243 | 4.5% | 80.7% | 14.8% |
| 2 | 230 | 10.0% | 76.1% | 13.9% | |
| 3 | 151 | 23.2% | 53.6% | 23.2% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 125 | 15.2% | 60.0% | 24.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 0.0% | 87.9% | 12.1% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 26 | 30.8% | 34.6% | 34.6% |
| 7 | 23 | 17.4% | 60.9% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 645 | 33.86% | 7 | 38.89% | 92.14 | 34 | 44.74% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 92 | 4.83% | 1 | 5.56% | 92.00 | 13 | 17.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 78 | 4.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 78.00 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 30 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 150 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 14 | 18.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 910 | 47.77% | 9 | 50.00% | 101.11 | 9 | 11.84% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,905 | 100.00% | 18 | 105.8333 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.0399 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,857 | 97.48% | 8 | 44.44% | 232.13 | 74 | 97.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.37% | 1 | 5.56% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.26% | 1 | 5.56% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
青风


Louis
Coach
infected