Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BaleFuL |
|
| Location: Waunakee, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:85071269 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 07:50:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 1,760 | |
| Rank: | 694 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 417.0000 (417.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 263.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.5% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 417 (417*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 179 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BaleFuL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 187 | 44.84% | 38 | 88.37% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 69 | 16.55% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 64 | 15.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 32 | 7.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.00% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,697 | 94 | 3,317 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 5.5% | 35.3 | 282.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 132 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 57.0 | 132.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 82 | 20.7% | 70.7% | 8.5% |
| 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 50 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 44 | 10.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 179 | 42.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 20 | 46.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 144 | 34.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 144.00 | 18 | 41.86% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 417 | 100.00% | 1 | 417.0000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1031 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BaleFuL

Rochelle
infected