Player Information| Player Profile |
|
trinity |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:533329056 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 07:37:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,341 | |
| Rank: | 1,113 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.6667 (45.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0912 (0.0912*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 234.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (274*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
trinity's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 94 | 34.31% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 49 | 17.88% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 15.69% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 6.93% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.47% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 3.65% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 385 | 45 | 1,223 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.7% | 27.2 | 128.3 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 7 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 31.9 | 35.0 |
| 3 | 396 | 114 | 3,521 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 30.9 | 396.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 229 | 149 | 2,407 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.1% | 16.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 43 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 148.3% | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 12 | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 72.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 75 | 27 | 854 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 16.1% | 66.4% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 82 | 41.5% | 45.1% | 13.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 27.9% | 53.5% | 18.6% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 39 | 15.4% | 64.1% | 20.5% |
| 5 | 27 | 11.1% | 48.1% | 40.7% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 85 | 31.02% | 1 | 16.67% | 85.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 127 | 46.35% | 2 | 33.33% | 63.50 | 10 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 62 | 22.63% | 3 | 50.00% | 20.67 | 12 | 48.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 274 | 100.00% | 6 | 45.6667 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0912 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
trinity

Nick
infected