Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zylphanis |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:117538248 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 07:37:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 2,439 | |
| Rank: | 406 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 174.6000 (174.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0676 (0.0676*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 873 (873*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 251 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zylphanis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 244 | 27.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 194 | 22.22% | 11 | 18.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 125 | 14.32% | 16 | 27.12% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 92 | 10.54% | 10 | 16.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 74 | 8.48% | 12 | 20.34% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 36 | 4.12% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 2.29% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.37% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 987 | 176 | 17,473 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 17.8% | 99.3 | 82.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 487 | 40 | 678 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.2% | 17.0 | 487.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 14 | 708 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.9% | 50.6 | 27.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 556 | 235 | 6,825 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.3% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 41 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 101.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 233 | 29.6% | 45.1% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 165 | 18.8% | 49.7% | 31.5% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 36.0% | 48.0% | 16.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 93 | 10.65% | 1 | 20.00% | 93.00 | 10 | 16.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 72 | 8.25% | 2 | 40.00% | 36.00 | 12 | 20.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 251 | 28.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 251.00 | 8 | 13.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 208 | 23.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 208.00 | 13 | 22.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 249 | 28.52% | 2 | 40.00% | 124.50 | 16 | 27.12% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 873 | 100.00% | 5 | 174.6000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0676 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zylphanis


Ellis
infected