Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Butcher |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:407107256 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 22:27:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 160 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,896 | |
| Rank: | 615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 145.2500 (145.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0482 (0.0482*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 329.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 581 (581*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 226 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Butcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 138 | 23.75% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 21.00% | 12 | 42.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 95 | 16.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 79 | 13.60% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 7.75% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 29 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.13% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 3.10% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.75% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 10 | 1.72% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 564 | 15 | 496 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.7% | 33.1 | 188.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 131 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 90.0 | 131.0 |
| 3 | 786 | 285 | 8,212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.3% | 28.8 | 786.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 7 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 26.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 71 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 78.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 23 | 12 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.2% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 284 | 22.2% | 51.8% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 176 | 30.29% | 2 | 50.00% | 88.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 405 | 69.71% | 2 | 50.00% | 202.50 | 23 | 82.14% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 581 | 100.00% | 4 | 145.2500 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0482 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Butcher


Nick
infected