Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hikki the Sage |
|
| Location: Ljubljana, Slovenia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:561219946 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 22:23:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 107 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,909 | |
| Rank: | 604 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 255.0000 (255.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1882 (0.1882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 96 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 510 (510*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 303 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hikki the Sage's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 195 | 38.24% | 52 | 54.17% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 126 | 24.71% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 11.18% | 15 | 15.63% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 10.20% | 10 | 10.42% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 7.06% | 6 | 6.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.37% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 2 | 2.08% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 937 | 441 | 14,719 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 47.1% | 33.4 | 234.3 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 411 | 13 | 366 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.2% | 28.2 | 137.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 10 | 376 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.4% | 37.6 | 210.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 10 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 57.1 | 50.0 |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 225.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 130 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 367 | 20.2% | 61.6% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 91 | 17.84% | 1 | 50.00% | 91.00 | 27 | 28.12% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 61 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 16 | 16.67% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 358 | 70.20% | 1 | 50.00% | 358.00 | 53 | 55.21% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 510 | 100.00% | 2 | 255.0000 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.1882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hikki the Sage


Coach
infected