Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AtypicalPanic |
|
| Location: Milan, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:74172577 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 21:38:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,487 | |
| Rank: | 927 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 125.5000 (125.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1116 (0.1116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 251 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AtypicalPanic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 38.65% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 83 | 33.07% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 12.75% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 9.16% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 305 | 126 | 8,737 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 41.3% | 69.3 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 20 | 600 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 30.0 | 5.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 414 | 116 | 2,538 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 335 | 186 | 11,069 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.5% | 59.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 29.4% | 50.6% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 118 | 11.0% | 81.4% | 7.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 115 | 19.1% | 69.6% | 11.3% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 111 | 44.22% | 2 | 100.00% | 55.50 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 140 | 55.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 18 | 64.29% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 251 | 100.00% | 2 | 125.5000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
227 | 90.44% | 1 | 50.00% | 227.00 | 21 | 87.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AtypicalPanic


Rochelle
infected