Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Артемій |
|
| Location: Vinnytsia, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:600007803 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 21:08:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,750 | |
| Rank: | 704 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 148.0000 (148.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 397.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 444 (444*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Артемій's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 206 | 46.40% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 102 | 22.97% | 14 | 37.84% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 47 | 10.59% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.53% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 26 | 5.86% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 12 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 578 | 19 | 697 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 36.7 | 289.0 |
| 2 | 200 | 128 | 3,096 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.0% | 24.2 | 200.0 | |
| 3 | 305 | 82 | 1,442 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 83 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 10 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 33.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 30.9% | 52.1% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 80 | 41.3% | 43.8% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 176 | 39.64% | 2 | 66.67% | 88.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 168 | 37.84% | 1 | 33.33% | 168.00 | 22 | 59.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 100 | 22.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 444 | 100.00% | 3 | 148.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Артемій

Ellis
infected