Player Information| Player Profile |
|
начос |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:35755871 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:57:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 2,028 | |
| Rank: | 559 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 139.5000 (139.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0878 (0.0878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.6% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 558 (558*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
начос's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 240 | 43.01% | 15 | 30.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 120 | 21.51% | 16 | 32.65% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 72 | 12.90% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 39 | 6.99% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.81% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 2.33% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.31 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 9 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.25% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 334 | 91 | 10,429 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.2% | 114.6 | 27.8 | |
| 2 | 43 | 20 | 1,190 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.5% | 59.5 | 21.5 | |
| 3 | 77 | 84 | 2,155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 109.1% | 25.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 51.4% | 41.7% | 6.9% | |
| 2 | 65 | 16.9% | 64.6% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 178 | 31.90% | 3 | 75.00% | 59.33 | 19 | 38.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 197 | 35.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 197.00 | 13 | 26.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 170 | 30.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 17 | 34.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 13 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 558 | 100.00% | 4 | 139.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0878 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
начос


Nick
infected