Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CapableMind |
|
| Location: Hagen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:610655402 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:32:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,136 | |
| Rank: | 1,512 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.0000 (67.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0672 (0.0672*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CapableMind's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 52 | 38.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 20.90% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 14.93% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 11.19% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 412 | 121 | 2,161 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 17.9 | 137.3 | |
| 2 | 58 | 33 | 558 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.9% | 16.9 | 29.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 96 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 42.7 | 96.0 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 56 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 26 | 13 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 118 | 21.2% | 60.2% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 30 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 30 | 22.39% | 2 | 100.00% | 15.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 104 | 77.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 134 | 100.00% | 2 | 67.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0672 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CapableMind


Rochelle
infected