Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nyehh1342 |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:576018896 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:36:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,811 | |
| Rank: | 661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 254.0000 (254.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0807 (0.0807*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 232.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.6% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 508 (508*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nyehh1342's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 145 | 28.54% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 12.40% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 12.01% | 13 | 31.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 41 | 8.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 33 | 6.50% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.91% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.71% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 29 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 22 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 19 | 3.74% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 2.76% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.21 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 329 | 182 | 8,003 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.3% | 44.0 | 164.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 165 | 211 | 7,401 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 127.9% | 35.1 | 82.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 328 | 141 | 4,309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.0% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 25 | 8 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 198 | 17.2% | 53.0% | 29.8% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 153 | 11.8% | 72.5% | 15.7% |
| 3 | 139 | 12.9% | 72.7% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 175 | 34.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 11 | 26.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 112 | 22.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 221 | 43.50% | 2 | 100.00% | 110.50 | 18 | 43.90% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 508 | 100.00% | 2 | 254.0000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0807 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nyehh1342

Rochelle