Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ViktoSempra |
|
| Location: Adana, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:122862400 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:35:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 6,014 | |
| Rank: | 122 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 334.6250 (334.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0205 (0.0205*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 2,677 (2,677*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 544 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ViktoSempra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,436 | 53.64% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 289 | 10.80% | 18 | 32.73% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 282 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 253 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 202 | 7.55% | 18 | 32.73% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 62 | 2.32% | 7 | 12.73% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 49 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.16% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.15% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 766 | 194 | 26,734 | 4 | 29 | 29.0000 | 25.3% | 137.8 | 26.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 197 | 127 | 3,638 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.5% | 28.6 | 28.1 |
| 3 | 104 | 26 | 762 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 29.3 | 52.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 26 | 538 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.0% | 20.7 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 39 | 9 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 80.0 | 39.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 148 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 15 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 66 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 175 | 9.7% | 81.1% | 9.1% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 95 | 3.2% | 90.5% | 6.3% |
| 3 | 26 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 25 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 82 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 411 | 15.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 411.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 798 | 29.81% | 2 | 25.00% | 399.00 | 12 | 21.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 483 | 18.04% | 2 | 25.00% | 241.50 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 423 | 15.80% | 2 | 25.00% | 211.50 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 197 | 7.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 283 | 10.57% | 2 | 25.00% | 141.50 | 14 | 25.45% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,677 | 100.00% | 8 | 334.6250 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0205 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,621 | 97.91% | 3 | 37.50% | 873.67 | 51 | 92.73% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.26% | 3 | 37.50% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ViktoSempra


Nick
infected