Player Information| Player Profile |
|
谢谢你好心人 |
|
| Location: Wuhan, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:376871570 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 19:19:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:56:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 214 ms (Latency: 107 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 3,190 | |
| Rank: | 276 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 69.9200 (69.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0978 (0.0978*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 259.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 1,748 (1,748*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
谢谢你好心人's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 256 times | -768 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 69 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 783 | 44.79% | 83 | 48.54% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 465 | 26.60% | 56 | 32.75% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 125 | 7.15% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 71 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 66 | 3.78% | 10 | 5.85% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 55 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 49 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.12% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 1.89% | 10 | 5.85% | 0.30 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 28 | 1.60% | 3 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.69% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 566 | 108 | 7,508 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.1% | 69.5 | 113.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 148 | 19 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 16.5 | 148.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 485 | 5 | 457 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 91.4 | 485.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 909 | 301 | 5,252 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.1% | 17.4 | 909.0 |
| 5 | 9 | 106 | 6,155 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1,178% | 58.1 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 105 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 15.0 | 105.0 | |
| 7 | 376 | 111 | 2,700 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.5% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 251 | 29.5% | 40.2% | 30.3% |
| 2 | 106 | 29.2% | 69.8% | 0.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 105 | 9.5% | 44.8% | 45.7% |
| 4 | 101 | 22.8% | 56.4% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 5.3% | 57.9% | 36.8% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 364 | 20.82% | 4 | 16.00% | 91.00 | 42 | 24.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 122 | 6.98% | 2 | 8.00% | 61.00 | 14 | 8.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 195 | 11.16% | 4 | 16.00% | 48.75 | 10 | 5.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 44 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 118 | 6.75% | 3 | 12.00% | 39.33 | 7 | 4.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 76 | 4.35% | 2 | 8.00% | 38.00 | 8 | 4.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 211 | 12.07% | 6 | 24.00% | 35.17 | 8 | 4.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 94 | 5.38% | 3 | 12.00% | 31.33 | 21 | 12.28% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 2.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 212 | 12.13% | 1 | 4.00% | 212.00 | 27 | 15.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 145 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 11 | 6.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 109 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 12 | 7.02% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,748 | 100.00% | 25 | 69.9200 | 171 | 100.00% | 0.0978 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,708 | 97.71% | 9 | 36.00% | 189.78 | 169 | 98.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.40% | 3 | 12.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.40% | 2 | 8.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.40% | 1 | 4.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
谢谢你好心人

Coach
infected