Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Titus08 |
|
| Location: Chemnitz, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:86303849 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:54:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 2,541 | |
| Rank: | 374 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 278.3333 (278.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0958 (0.0958*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 835 (835*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 223 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Titus08's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 341 | 1 | 341.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 494 | 2 | 247.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 252 | 30.18% | 30 | 37.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 171 | 20.48% | 19 | 23.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 136 | 16.29% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 94 | 11.26% | 22 | 27.50% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 38 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 4.43% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.35% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.87% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 305 | 236 | 4,211 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 77.4% | 17.8 | 33.9 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,179 | 47 | 1,357 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 4.0% | 28.9 | 168.4 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 31 | 702 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.8% | 22.6 | 15.3 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 56 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 101.0 | 56.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 94 | 3 | 331 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 110.3 | 94.0 |
| 6 | 261 | 50 | 1,596 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 31.9 | 261.0 | |
| 7 | 62 | 1 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 140.0 | 62.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 14.4% | 69.8% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 49 | 32.7% | 53.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 17.1% | 60.0% | 22.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 20.8% | 62.5% | 16.7% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 264 | 31.62% | 1 | 33.33% | 264.00 | 22 | 27.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 195 | 23.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 24 | 30.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 150 | 17.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 223 | 26.71% | 2 | 66.67% | 111.50 | 22 | 27.50% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 835 | 100.00% | 3 | 278.3333 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.0958 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
804 | 96.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 804.00 | 77 | 97.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Titus08


Rochelle
Ellis
infected