Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ananas 747 |
|
| Location: Essen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13266860 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 18:11:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 2,625 | |
| Rank: | 359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 320.6667 (320.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1289 (0.1289*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 124 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 962 (962*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 352 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ananas 747's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 124 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 100 times | -300 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 74 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 263 | 27.34% | 13 | 10.48% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 193 | 20.06% | 37 | 29.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 167 | 17.36% | 34 | 27.42% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 130 | 13.51% | 28 | 22.58% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 82 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 4.05% | 7 | 5.65% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.91% | 4 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,983 | 213 | 9,140 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.7% | 42.9 | 220.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,068 | 66 | 3,032 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 6.2% | 45.9 | 133.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,086 | 32 | 1,210 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.9% | 37.8 | 362.0 |
| 4 | 1,077 | 467 | 14,665 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.4% | 31.4 | 359.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 60 | 1,304 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.3% | 21.7 | 41.5 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 405 | 20.7% | 57.8% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 177 | 11.9% | 67.2% | 20.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 54 | 27.8% | 59.3% | 13.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 25 | 16.0% | 60.0% | 24.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 352 | 36.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 352.00 | 27 | 21.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 188 | 19.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 16 | 12.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 320 | 33.26% | 3 | 100.00% | 106.67 | 62 | 50.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 102 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 19 | 15.32% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 962 | 100.00% | 3 | 320.6667 | 124 | 100.00% | 0.1289 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
936 | 97.30% | 1 | 33.33% | 936.00 | 119 | 97.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ananas 747


Rochelle
infected