Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Elsa |
|
| Location: Pilsen, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92729220 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 18:06:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,321 | |
| Rank: | 1,141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 190.0000 (190.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0789 (0.0789*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Elsa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 54.21% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 55 | 28.95% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 15.26% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 192 | 13 | 1,460 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.8% | 112.3 | 38.4 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 13 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.1% | 7.3 | 37.0 |
| 3 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 29 | 7 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 30.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 3 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 38 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 152 | 80.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 152.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 190 | 100.00% | 1 | 190.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0789 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Elsa


Coach
infected