Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jussi |
|
| Location: Helsinki, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:73765931 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 15:12:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,881 | |
| Rank: | 626 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.6667 (162.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0779 (0.0779*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 245.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 488 (488*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jussi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 226 | 46.31% | 20 | 52.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 145 | 29.71% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 11.07% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 3.48% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.43% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 946 | 93 | 7,784 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 83.7 | 315.3 |
| 2 | 35 | 14 | 465 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 33.2 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 79 | 16.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 409 | 83.81% | 3 | 100.00% | 136.33 | 32 | 84.21% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 488 | 100.00% | 3 | 162.6667 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0779 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jussi

Coach
infected