Player Information| Player Profile |
|
splif |
|
| Location: Skarnes, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:81166802 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 14:49:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,618 | |
| Rank: | 799 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 356.0000 (356.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0730 (0.0730*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 261.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 356 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
splif's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 113 | 31.74% | 12 | 46.15% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 17.98% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 59 | 16.57% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 47 | 13.20% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 45 | 12.64% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 173 | 12 | 310 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.9% | 25.8 | 86.5 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 445 | 52 | 1,547 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.7% | 29.8 | 445.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 50 | 1,785 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 35.7 | 420.0 |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 52 | 15.4% | 71.2% | 13.5% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 50 | 18.0% | 74.0% | 8.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 70 | 19.66% | 1 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 68 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 53 | 14.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 29 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 104 | 29.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 12 | 46.15% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 356 | 100.00% | 1 | 356.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0730 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
splif

Ellis
infected