Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Robot Han |
|
| Location: Hicksville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17835085 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 04:41:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:45:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 8,375 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 199.9524 (199.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0286 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 4,199 (4,199*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 322 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Robot Han's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 301 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 208 times | -624 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 21 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 19 times | 57 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,896 | 5 | 379.20 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,159 | 5 | 231.80 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,144 | 11 | 104.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 2,064 | 49.15% | 96 | 80.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 950 | 22.62% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 441 | 10.50% | 8 | 6.67% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 431 | 10.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 120 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 61 | 1.45% | 7 | 5.83% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 27 | 0.64% | 3 | 2.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 22 | 0.52% | 2 | 1.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 10 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 54 | 1,086 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 20.1 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 117 | 36 | 966 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 26.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 177 | 65 | 2,199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 76 | 28 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 29.6% | 51.9% | 18.5% |
| 2 | 52 | 28.8% | 42.3% | 28.8% | |
| 3 | 22 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 83 | 1.98% | 1 | 4.76% | 83.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 82 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 204 | 4.86% | 3 | 14.29% | 68.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 61 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 508 | 12.10% | 1 | 4.76% | 508.00 | 13 | 10.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 338 | 8.05% | 9 | 42.86% | 37.56 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 283 | 6.74% | 1 | 4.76% | 283.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 254 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 254.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 230 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 230.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c11m5_runway | 224 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 224.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 416 | 9.91% | 2 | 9.52% | 208.00 | 18 | 15.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c11m2_offices | 204 | 4.86% | 1 | 4.76% | 204.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 194 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 12 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c6m2_bedlam | 193 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 193.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c11m1_greenhouse | 19 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 360 | 8.57% | 2 | 9.52% | 180.00 | 19 | 15.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 170 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | c4m4_milltown_b | 148 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 117 | 2.79% | 1 | 4.76% | 117.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c5m5_bridge | 101 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,281 | 78.14% | 17 | 193.0000 | 79 | 65.83% | 0.0241 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 918 | 21.86% | 4 | 229.5000 | 41 | 34.17% | 0.0447 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,117 | 98.05% | 5 | 23.81% | 823.40 | 114 | 95.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
19 | 0.45% | 3 | 14.29% | 6.33 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.29% | 2 | 9.52% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.29% | 1 | 4.76% | 12.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.26% | 1 | 4.76% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.17% | 3 | 14.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Robot Han

Rochelle
Louis
Coach
infected