Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Raid |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:576266024 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 22:33:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 2,285 | |
| Rank: | 461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 95.3333 (95.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0932 (0.0932*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 219.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 858 (858*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 223 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Raid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 152 | 17.72% | 26 | 32.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 149 | 17.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 113 | 13.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 96 | 11.19% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 66 | 7.69% | 12 | 15.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 55 | 6.41% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 49 | 5.71% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 47 | 5.48% | 10 | 12.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 4.90% | 7 | 8.75% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 3.61% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 1.28% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.47% | 4 | 5.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 378 | 8 | 696 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.1% | 87.0 | 126.0 |
| 2 | 85 | 22 | 1,980 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 90.0 | 42.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 81 | 5 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 35.8 | 81.0 |
| 4 | 715 | 189 | 4,779 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.4% | 25.3 | 715.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 231 | 16 | 814 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 50.9 | 231.0 |
| 6 | 237 | 158 | 3,090 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 19.6 | 237.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 69 | 18 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 12.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 17.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | AK-47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 182 | 30.2% | 43.4% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 137 | 16.1% | 67.9% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 68 | 7.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 132 | 15.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 66.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 56 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 9 | 11.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 53 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 75 | 8.74% | 2 | 22.22% | 37.50 | 14 | 17.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 143 | 16.67% | 4 | 44.44% | 35.75 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 35 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 32 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 225 | 26.22% | 1 | 11.11% | 225.00 | 28 | 35.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 20 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 858 | 100.00% | 9 | 95.3333 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.0932 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Raid


Rochelle
infected