Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Smitty Werben Jagger Man Jensen |
|
| Location: Fürth, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:813947433 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 21:49:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 2,093 | |
| Rank: | 530 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 149.7500 (149.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1085 (0.1085*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 599 (599*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Smitty Werben Jagger Man Jensen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 230 | 2 | 115.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 369 | 2 | 184.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 347 | 57.93% | 41 | 63.08% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 96 | 16.03% | 9 | 13.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 68 | 11.35% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 64 | 10.68% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,458 | 147 | 7,251 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 6.0% | 49.3 | 144.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 35 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 78.0 | 35.0 |
| 3 | 19 | 9 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.4% | 28.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 121 | 12.4% | 68.6% | 19.0% |
| 2 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 92 | 15.36% | 1 | 25.00% | 92.00 | 16 | 24.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 86 | 14.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 8 | 12.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 49 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 142 | 23.71% | 1 | 25.00% | 142.00 | 12 | 18.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 230 | 38.40% | 2 | 50.00% | 115.00 | 24 | 36.92% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 599 | 100.00% | 4 | 149.7500 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.1085 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
577 | 96.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 577.00 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Smitty Werben Jagger Man Jensen

Louis
Coach
infected