Player Information| Player Profile |
|
_SneJOk_ |
|
| Location: Vitebsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:595010605 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:51:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,864 | |
| Rank: | 633 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 282.5000 (282.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0938 (0.0938*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 414.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 565 (565*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_SneJOk_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 272 | 1 | 272.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 293 | 1 | 293.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 139 | 24.60% | 11 | 20.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 18.76% | 13 | 24.53% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 54 | 9.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 8.32% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.55% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 6.02% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 30 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 4.07% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.07% | 7 | 13.21% | 0.30 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.12% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 11 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.24% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 16 | 526 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.7% | 32.9 | 68.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 69 | 25 | 592 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.2% | 23.7 | 69.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 201 | 16 | 757 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 47.3 | 201.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,078 | 150 | 5,306 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.9% | 35.4 | 1,078 |
| 5 | 256 | 96 | 3,460 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 36.0 | 256.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 474 | 35 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 18.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 100 | 52 | 1,125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 141 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 108 | 12.0% | 67.6% | 20.4% |
| 2 | 82 | 18.3% | 68.3% | 13.4% | |
| 3 | 36 | 19.4% | 69.4% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 24.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 16.0% | 80.0% | 4.0% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 90 | 15.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 79 | 13.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 68 | 12.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 64 | 11.33% | 1 | 50.00% | 64.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 135 | 23.89% | 1 | 50.00% | 135.00 | 9 | 16.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 117 | 20.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 14 | 26.42% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 565 | 100.00% | 2 | 282.5000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.0938 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_SneJOk_

Rochelle
Zoey
infected