Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ballsacktailor |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:692647098 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:51:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 2,587 | |
| Rank: | 364 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 884.0000 (884.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0633 (0.0633*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 187.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 884 (884*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 135 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ballsacktailor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 557 | 1 | 557.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 327 | 0 | 327.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 220 | 24.89% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 138 | 15.61% | 18 | 32.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 132 | 14.93% | 10 | 17.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 9.84% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 79 | 8.94% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 75 | 8.48% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 48 | 5.43% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 34 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 2.94% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.81% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.02% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 235 | 162 | 2,232 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 68.9% | 13.8 | 33.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 893 | 38 | 813 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.3% | 21.4 | 148.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 953 | 23 | 901 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.4% | 39.2 | 476.5 |
| 4 | 792 | 291 | 5,010 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 17.2 | 792.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 153 | 16 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 4.5 | 153.0 |
| 6 | 472 | 196 | 4,119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.5% | 21.0 | 472.0 | |
| 7 | 193 | 29 | 493 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 17.0 | 193.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 68 | 4 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 65.8 | 68.0 |
| 9 | 166 | 64 | 1,799 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.6% | 28.1 | 166.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 290 | 33.4% | 43.1% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 146 | 24.7% | 62.3% | 13.0% | |
| 3 | 132 | 28.8% | 53.0% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 63 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 34.3% | 54.3% | 11.4% |
| 6 | 27 | 33.3% | 51.9% | 14.8% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 20 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 9 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 66 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 58 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 135 | 15.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 14 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 131 | 14.82% | 1 | 100.00% | 131.00 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 127 | 14.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 126 | 14.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 112 | 12.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 108 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 884 | 100.00% | 1 | 884.0000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.0633 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
860 | 97.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 860.00 | 54 | 98.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ballsacktailor


Nick
Bill
infected