Player Information| Player Profile |
|
chupetin kchame |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:936753745 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:32:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,527 | |
| Rank: | 894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 341.0000 (341.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1378 (0.1378*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 224.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 341 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
chupetin kchame's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 113 | 33.14% | 16 | 34.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 52 | 15.25% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.29 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 48 | 14.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 37 | 10.85% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 10.56% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 29 | 8.50% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.69% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 681 | 294 | 9,091 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.2% | 30.9 | 227.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 552 | 50 | 449 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 9.0 | 276.0 |
| 3 | 72 | 32 | 445 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 13.9 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 186 | 85 | 2,463 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 282 | 25.2% | 48.9% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | 84 | 16.7% | 53.6% | 29.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 8.5% | 87.2% | 4.3% |
| 4 | 27 | 33.3% | 29.6% | 37.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 20 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 85 | 24.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 21 | 44.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 138 | 40.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 138.00 | 15 | 31.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 118 | 34.60% | 1 | 100.00% | 118.00 | 11 | 23.40% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 341 | 100.00% | 1 | 341.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1378 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chupetin kchame


Ellis
infected