Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vladdick |
|
| Location: Craiova, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:81000914 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:37:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,679 | |
| Rank: | 750 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 416.0000 (416.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0481 (0.0481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 264.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 416 (416*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vladdick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 109 | 26.20% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 16.11% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 61 | 14.66% | 7 | 35.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 59 | 14.18% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 51 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 6.25% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 2.64% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 529 | 137 | 4,358 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.9% | 31.8 | 176.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 141 | 23 | 1,153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 50.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 15.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 23.5% | 58.3% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% |
| 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 91 | 21.88% | 1 | 100.00% | 91.00 | 9 | 45.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 181 | 43.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 144 | 34.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 416 | 100.00% | 1 | 416.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0481 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vladdick


Rochelle
infected