Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Skoker1 |
|
| Location: Harrachov, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:865327369 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:21:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,495 | |
| Rank: | 920 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (300.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1733 (0.1733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 455.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 300 (300*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Skoker1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 17.67% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 16.67% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 49 | 16.33% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 45 | 15.00% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 27 | 9.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.67% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 6.67% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 6.33% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 1.67% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 111 | 37 | 1,901 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 51.4 | 37.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 711 | 113 | 1,929 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 17.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 212 | 164 | 3,730 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.4% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 66 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 230 | 93 | 2,994 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 24.0% | 44.6% | 31.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 112 | 15.2% | 75.9% | 8.9% |
| 3 | 83 | 13.3% | 63.9% | 22.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 37 | 16.2% | 78.4% | 5.4% |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 32 | 10.67% | 0 | % | 32.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 149 | 49.67% | 0 | % | 149.00 | 24 | 46.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 14 | 4.67% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 105 | 35.00% | 0 | % | 105.00 | 22 | 42.31% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 300 | 100.00% | 0 | 300.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1733 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Skoker1


Rochelle
infected