Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vrturix Gxng |
|
| Location: Novosibirsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:573260251 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 18:51:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,656 | |
| Rank: | 773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.5000 (186.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0804 (0.0804*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 244.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vrturix Gxng's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 26.01% | 17 | 56.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 16.09% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 52 | 13.94% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 47 | 12.60% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 44 | 11.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 26 | 6.97% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.22% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 667 | 245 | 8,458 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 34.5 | 333.5 | |
| 2 | 359 | 86 | 1,604 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 18.7 | 359.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 86 | 9 | 671 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 74.6 | 86.0 |
| 4 | 68 | 9 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 8.6 | 68.0 | |
| 5 | 38 | 25 | 5,404 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.8% | 216.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 204 | 19.6% | 60.3% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 85 | 14.1% | 58.8% | 27.1% | |
| 3 | 25 | 8.0% | 68.0% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 42 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 167 | 44.77% | 1 | 50.00% | 167.00 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 164 | 43.97% | 1 | 50.00% | 164.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 373 | 100.00% | 2 | 186.5000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0804 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vrturix Gxng


Nick
infected