Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Panda |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:415929329 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 18:48:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,255 | |
| Rank: | 1,256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.0000 (71.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1643 (0.1643*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1091.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 213 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Panda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 15.49% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 14.08% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 13.15% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.29 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 11.74% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 25 | 11.74% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 25 | 11.74% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 9.86% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 5.63% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 26.0 | 16.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 357 | 14 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 40.8 | 357.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 459 | 31 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 20.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 672 | 177 | 3,326 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 18.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 73 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 397 | 51 | 1,480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 131 | 48 | 1,599 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.6% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 170 | 19.4% | 51.8% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | 51 | 21.6% | 56.9% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 46 | 23.9% | 56.5% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 32.1% | 53.6% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 56 | 26.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 56.00 | 13 | 37.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 42 | 19.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 68 | 31.92% | 2 | 66.67% | 34.00 | 13 | 37.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 29 | 13.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 18 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 213 | 100.00% | 3 | 71.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1643 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Panda


Ellis
infected