Player Information| Player Profile |
|
101lols |
|
| Location: Cairo, Egypt | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:82272047 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 18:15:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 2,068 | |
| Rank: | 536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 576.0000 (576.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0851 (0.0851*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 271.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.9% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 576 (576*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
101lols's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 134 | 23.26% | 14 | 28.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 113 | 19.62% | 18 | 36.73% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 98 | 17.01% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 68 | 11.81% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 66 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 55 | 9.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.65% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 19 | 3.30% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,009 | 11 | 1,004 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 1.1% | 91.3 | 252.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 927 | 29 | 1,119 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.1% | 38.6 | 309.0 |
| 3 | 70 | 6 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 20.8 | 70.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 107 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 58 | 16 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 27.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 10.7% | 75.0% | 14.3% |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 208 | 36.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 208.00 | 13 | 26.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 146 | 25.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 15 | 30.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 110 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 102 | 17.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 10 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 576 | 100.00% | 1 | 576.0000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0851 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
101lols

Rochelle
infected