Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I'llkillthecat |
|
| Location: Bologna, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:94968076 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 18:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,657 | |
| Rank: | 768 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.6250 (61.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1643 (0.1643*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 306.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 493 (493*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 245 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I'llkillthecat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 91 | 18.46% | 35 | 43.21% | 0.38 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 61 | 12.37% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 11.76% | 7 | 8.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 10.95% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 53 | 10.75% | 20 | 24.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 39 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.45% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.04% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15 | 3.04% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 2.23% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.61% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 783 | 17 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 10.6 | 391.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 102 | 2,026 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 102.0% | 19.9 | 50.0 |
| 3 | 61 | 3 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 112.0 | 61.0 | |
| 4 | 48 | 21 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 20.7 | 48.0 | |
| 5 | 172 | 55 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.0% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 423 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 232 | 140 | 3,544 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.3% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 138 | 21.0% | 50.7% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 16.9% | 76.9% | 6.2% |
| 3 | 42 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 336 | 68.15% | 4 | 50.00% | 84.00 | 52 | 64.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 137 | 27.79% | 4 | 50.00% | 34.25 | 25 | 30.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 20 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 493 | 100.00% | 8 | 61.6250 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.1643 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I'llkillthecat


Rochelle
infected