Player Information| Player Profile |
|
perisns12 |
|
| Location: Katerini, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:742016180 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 17:07:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,404 | |
| Rank: | 1,039 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 96.3333 (96.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2007 (0.2007*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 817.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 289 (289*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
perisns12's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 125 | 43.25% | 31 | 53.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 12.46% | 4 | 6.90% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 36 | 12.46% | 9 | 15.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 7.27% | 8 | 13.79% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 6.57% | 3 | 5.17% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 5.19% | 1 | 1.72% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 7 | 2.42% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,846 | 536 | 9,573 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.0% | 17.9 | 615.3 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 135 | 46 | 1,079 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 355 | 112 | 3,616 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 526 | 23.4% | 47.9% | 28.7% | |
| 2 | 111 | 29.7% | 44.1% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 46 | 32.6% | 34.8% | 32.6% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 96 | 33.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 96.00 | 18 | 31.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 87 | 30.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 14 | 24.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 58 | 20.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 11 | 18.97% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 31 | 10.73% | 1 | 33.33% | 31.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 17 | 5.88% | 1 | 33.33% | 17.00 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 289 | 100.00% | 3 | 96.3333 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.2007 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
perisns12


Rochelle
infected