Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ElDOIMC |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:653923332 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 17:01:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 5,803 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 437.3333 (437.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0282 (0.0282*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 347.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 2,624 (2,624*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 470 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ElDOIMC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 26 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,904 | 72.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 313 | 11.93% | 27 | 36.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 151 | 5.75% | 18 | 24.32% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 1.41% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 33 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 1.07% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 0.88% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.30 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 0.50% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.38 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.27% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.43 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,168 | 197 | 15,145 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.1% | 76.9 | 309.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 57 | 1,330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 89.1% | 23.3 | 21.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 379 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 243 | 70 | 1,529 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.8% | 21.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 324 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 210 | 63 | 1,887 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 85 | 73 | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.9% | 9.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 192 | 11.5% | 77.1% | 11.5% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 70 | 17.1% | 57.1% | 25.7% |
| 3 | 63 | 12.7% | 63.5% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 4.5% | 77.3% | 18.2% |
| 5 | 40 | 17.5% | 12.5% | 70.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 98 | 3.73% | 1 | 16.67% | 98.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 470 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 470.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 377 | 14.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 377.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 260 | 9.91% | 1 | 16.67% | 260.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 236 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 235 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 235.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 205 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c4m4_milltown_b | 166 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 16 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c4m1_milltown_a | 147 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 22 | 29.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 414 | 15.78% | 4 | 66.67% | 103.50 | 14 | 18.92% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,624 | 100.00% | 6 | 437.3333 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0282 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,596 | 98.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,596 | 71 | 95.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ElDOIMC


Nick
infected