Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ando |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:414653246 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 02:14:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:56:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 7,433 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 326.0909 (326.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0733 (0.0733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 263 (263*) | |
| Kills: | 3,587 (3,587*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 298 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ando's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 413 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 263 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 178 times | -534 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 104 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 16 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
6 times | 66.67% | 2,829 | 10 | 282.90 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 22.22% | 557 | 0 | 557.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 201 | 1 | 201.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 789 | 22.00% | 31 | 11.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 738 | 20.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 405 | 11.29% | 25 | 9.51% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 289 | 8.06% | 30 | 11.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 160 | 4.46% | 29 | 11.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 141 | 3.93% | 13 | 4.94% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 138 | 3.85% | 22 | 8.37% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 133 | 3.71% | 20 | 7.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 121 | 3.37% | 23 | 8.75% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 101 | 2.82% | 5 | 1.90% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 85 | 2.37% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 85 | 2.37% | 16 | 6.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 75 | 2.09% | 7 | 2.66% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 70 | 1.95% | 13 | 4.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.42% | 6 | 2.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.03 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.89% | 3 | 1.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 24 | 0.67% | 5 | 1.90% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | 1.30 | 23 | 0.64% | 3 | 1.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,012 | 140 | 8,182 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 7.0% | 58.4 | 125.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 506 | 191 | 3,611 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 37.7% | 18.9 | 56.2 |
| 3 | 1,447 | 563 | 19,857 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 38.9% | 35.3 | 180.9 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1,299 | 32 | 2,244 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 2.5% | 70.1 | 216.5 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,481 | 60 | 1,346 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.1% | 22.4 | 493.7 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 28 | 829 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.1% | 29.6 | 14.3 |
| 7 | 1,171 | 426 | 12,098 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 28.4 | 390.3 | |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 687 | 257 | 5,646 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.4% | 22.0 | 687.0 |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 25 | 7 | 805 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 283 | 73 | 1,236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.8% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Magnum | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 68 | 18 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.5% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 402 | 20.4% | 59.2% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 338 | 19.8% | 57.7% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 253 | 26.5% | 49.0% | 24.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 178 | 16.9% | 77.0% | 6.2% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 100 | 23.0% | 61.0% | 16.0% |
| 6 | 73 | 20.5% | 56.2% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 44 | 13.6% | 79.5% | 6.8% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 7.4% | 92.6% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% |
| 10 | 15 | 0.0% | 86.7% | 13.3% | |
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 80 | 2.23% | 1 | 9.09% | 80.00 | 9 | 3.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 78 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 73 | 2.04% | 1 | 9.09% | 73.00 | 10 | 3.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 64 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 559 | 15.58% | 1 | 9.09% | 559.00 | 24 | 9.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 551 | 15.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 551.00 | 44 | 16.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 43 | 1.20% | 1 | 9.09% | 43.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 81 | 2.26% | 2 | 18.18% | 40.50 | 11 | 4.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 39 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 37 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 317 | 8.84% | 1 | 9.09% | 317.00 | 28 | 10.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 585 | 16.31% | 2 | 18.18% | 292.50 | 26 | 9.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 283 | 7.89% | 1 | 9.09% | 283.00 | 21 | 7.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 271 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 271.00 | 18 | 6.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c5m4_quarter | 266 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 266.00 | 29 | 11.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c1m2_streets | 23 | 0.64% | 1 | 9.09% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c7m2_barge | 117 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 11 | 4.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c7m1_docks | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c2m3_coaster | 109 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 12 | 4.56% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,564 | 99.36% | 10 | 356.4000 | 263 | 100.00% | 0.0738 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 23 | 0.64% | 1 | 23.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,500 | 97.57% | 3 | 27.27% | 1,167 | 254 | 96.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
18 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.25% | 2 | 18.18% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 18.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 9.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ando


Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
infected