Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kickapoo |
|
| Location: Heusweiler, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:108275111 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 21:06:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:28:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 28,952 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 37.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 965.8667 (965.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0443 (0.0443*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 642 (642*) | |
| Kills: | 14,488 (14,488*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 792 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kickapoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 512 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 642 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 550 times | -1650 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 219 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 79 times | 237 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 76 times | 76 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 74 times | 222 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 74 times | 222 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 60 times | 60 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 58 times | 174 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 49 times | 49 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 26 times | 78 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 22 times | -110 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 17 times | 51 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 15 times | 75 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 15 times | 75 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 10 times | 50 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 1,858 | 0 | 1,858 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 10,296 | 12 | 858.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 479 | 2 | 239.50 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 1,855 | 1 | 1,855 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 5,391 | 37.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 5,116 | 35.31% | 234 | 36.45% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 876 | 6.05% | 40 | 6.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 628 | 4.33% | 55 | 8.57% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 573 | 3.95% | 92 | 14.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 340 | 2.35% | 51 | 7.94% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 213 | 1.47% | 15 | 2.34% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 179 | 1.24% | 22 | 3.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 152 | 1.05% | 29 | 4.52% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 148 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 145 | 1.00% | 16 | 2.49% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 132 | 0.91% | 7 | 1.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 114 | 0.79% | 22 | 3.43% | 0.19 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 84 | 0.58% | 15 | 2.34% | 0.18 | ||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 49 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 47 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 35 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.11 | ||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 33 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.12 | ||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.78% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 20 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 19 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 17 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 16 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 25 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Melee | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,336 | 358 | 23,797 | 9 | 26 | 26.0000 | 15.3% | 66.5 | 89.8 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 368 | 42 | 4,588 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 11.4% | 109.2 | 30.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 136 | 3,015 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 67.7% | 22.2 | 25.1 |
| 4 | Magnum | 123 | 14 | 716 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.4% | 51.1 | 30.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 20 | 452 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 22.6 | 22.5 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 43 | 4 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.3% | 153.8 | 43.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,199 | 59 | 1,120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 19.0 | 1,199 |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 20 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 52.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 112 | 89 | 1,482 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.5% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 336 | 11.3% | 76.8% | 11.9% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 121 | 8.3% | 85.1% | 6.6% |
| 3 | 70 | 4.3% | 64.3% | 31.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 59 | 3.4% | 83.1% | 13.6% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 37 | 5.4% | 73.0% | 21.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Magnum | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 979 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 979.00 | 45 | 7.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 186 | 1.28% | 2 | 13.33% | 93.00 | 9 | 1.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 833 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 833.00 | 42 | 6.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 794 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 794.00 | 31 | 4.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 792 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 792.00 | 18 | 2.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 750 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 750.00 | 14 | 2.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 74 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 8 | 1.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 738 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 738.00 | 17 | 2.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 648 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 648.00 | 17 | 2.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 587 | 4.05% | 1 | 6.67% | 587.00 | 22 | 3.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 583 | 4.02% | 1 | 6.67% | 583.00 | 24 | 3.74% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c5m4_quarter | 525 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 525.00 | 39 | 6.07% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c6m3_port | 52 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 491 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 491.00 | 21 | 3.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 467 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 467.00 | 18 | 2.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 447 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 447.00 | 26 | 4.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 442 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 442.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | c5m2_park | 417 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 417.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c4m4_milltown_b | 407 | 2.81% | 1 | 6.67% | 407.00 | 15 | 2.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | c1m3_mall | 394 | 2.72% | 1 | 6.67% | 394.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | c8m3_sewers | 381 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 381.00 | 62 | 9.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | c13m2_southpinestream | 373 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 373.00 | 7 | 1.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | c1m1_hotel | 356 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 356.00 | 25 | 3.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | c8m4_interior | 289 | 1.99% | 1 | 6.67% | 289.00 | 20 | 3.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 246 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | c5m1_waterfront | 237 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 237.00 | 36 | 5.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | c4m1_milltown_a | 435 | 3.00% | 2 | 13.33% | 217.50 | 18 | 2.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | c5m5_bridge | 208 | 1.44% | 1 | 6.67% | 208.00 | 12 | 1.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | c7m3_port | 191 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | c6m1_riverbank | 157 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 32 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 757 | 5.23% | 5 | 33.33% | 151.40 | 27 | 4.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | c8m2_subway | 132 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 19 | 2.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | c7m1_docks | 102 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 10,775 | 74.37% | 14 | 769.6429 | 431 | 67.13% | 0.0400 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 3,713 | 25.63% | 1 | 3,713 | 211 | 32.87% | 0.0568 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
14,049 | 96.97% | 2 | 13.33% | 7,025 | 577 | 89.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
79 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 11 | 1.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
74 | 0.51% | 1 | 6.67% | 74.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
74 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 11 | 1.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
59 | 0.41% | 1 | 6.67% | 59.00 | 14 | 2.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
58 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 9 | 1.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
49 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
25 | 0.17% | 1 | 6.67% | 25.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | witch |
17 | 0.12% | 9 | 60.00% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.12 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kickapoo


Ellis
Coach
Louis
Francis
infected