Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rob |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922458094 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 15:15:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 1,517 | |
| Rank: | 899 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 56.6667 (56.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 340 (340*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 89 | 26.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 21.76% | 9 | 37.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 69 | 20.29% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 12.06% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 31 | 9.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.71% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.94% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 504 | 62 | 3,977 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.3% | 64.1 | 168.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 96 | 14 | 347 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 24.8 | 48.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 44 | 5,290 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 244.4% | 120.2 | 18.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 25 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 61 | 21.3% | 59.0% | 19.7% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 44 | 2.3% | 68.2% | 29.5% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 35.7% | 57.1% |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 248 | 72.94% | 3 | 50.00% | 82.67 | 15 | 62.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 65 | 19.12% | 1 | 16.67% | 65.00 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 7.94% | 2 | 33.33% | 13.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 340 | 100.00% | 6 | 56.6667 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0706 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rob


Nick
infected