Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Delvin McFin |
|
| Location: Greensboro, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:529780081 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 02:07:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,341 | |
| Rank: | 1,106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (177.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1017 (0.1017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 196.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 177 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Delvin McFin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 57.63% | 14 | 77.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 28 | 15.82% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 14.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 519 | 216 | 7,278 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.6% | 33.7 | 173.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 33 | 3 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 83.0 | 33.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 214 | 36.9% | 37.4% | 25.7% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 74 | 41.81% | 0 | % | 74.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 103 | 58.19% | 0 | % | 103.00 | 14 | 77.78% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 177 | 100.00% | 0 | 177.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1017 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Delvin McFin


Nick
infected