Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shwabudoowa |
|
| Location: Durham, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:621373696 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 01:23:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,210 | |
| Rank: | 485 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 357.0000 (357.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 544.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 714 (714*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 349 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shwabudoowa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 423 | 59.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 15.55% | 36 | 54.55% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 41 | 5.74% | 15 | 22.73% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 40 | 5.60% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.06% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 3.08% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 1.96% | 8 | 12.12% | 0.57 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 11 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,008 | 423 | 8,244 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.0% | 19.5 | 336.0 | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 26 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 104 | 9 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 101 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 227 | 120 | 3,195 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 26.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 293 | 22.9% | 62.8% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 114 | 14.0% | 63.2% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 55 | 7.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 23 | 34.85% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 349 | 48.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 349.00 | 29 | 43.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 33 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 9 | 13.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 234 | 32.77% | 2 | 100.00% | 117.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 714 | 100.00% | 2 | 357.0000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shwabudoowa


Nick
infected