Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ππΎπΌπΌπͺπ²π |
|
| Location: DiyarbakΔ±r, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:348230140 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:47:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,501 | |
| Rank: | 915 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.5000 (85.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1520 (0.1520*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.0% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 342 (342*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 180 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ππΎπΌπΌπͺπ²π's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 136 | 39.77% | 25 | 48.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 99 | 28.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 28 | 8.19% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 7.89% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 27 | 7.89% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 3.51% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.42 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.63% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 882 | 412 | 11,699 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 46.7% | 28.4 | 110.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 168 | 64 | 2,896 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.1% | 45.3 | 84.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 183 | 6 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 21.2 | 183.0 |
| 4 | 224 | 122 | 2,189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 17.9 | 224.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 106 | 47 | 1,598 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 341 | 26.4% | 53.1% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 120 | 29.2% | 49.2% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 64 | 14.1% | 78.1% | 7.8% |
| 4 | 47 | 21.3% | 59.6% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 273 | 79.82% | 3 | 75.00% | 91.00 | 38 | 73.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 20.18% | 1 | 25.00% | 69.00 | 14 | 26.92% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 342 | 100.00% | 4 | 85.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1520 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ππΎπΌπΌπͺπ²π


Rochelle
infected