Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bunsenburner |
|
| Location: Hamburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18525469 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:43:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,943 | |
| Rank: | 591 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 118.0000 (118.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0356 (0.0356*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 366.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 590 (590*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 191 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bunsenburner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 266 | 45.08% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 20.17% | 12 | 57.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 82 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 48 | 8.14% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.05% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 1.86% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.19% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 11 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.9% | 21.7 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 182 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 23.2 | 182.0 |
| 3 | 733 | 268 | 8,152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.6% | 30.4 | 733.0 | |
| 4 | 180 | 83 | 763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.1% | 9.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 255 | 14 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 42.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 80 | 28 | 923 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 267 | 29.6% | 44.9% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 28 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 27 | 29.6% | 18.5% | 51.9% | |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 157 | 26.61% | 3 | 60.00% | 52.33 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 191 | 32.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 7 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 242 | 41.02% | 2 | 40.00% | 121.00 | 12 | 57.14% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 590 | 100.00% | 5 | 118.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0356 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bunsenburner

Ellis
infected