Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Buzz |
|
| Location: Pilsen, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:792670864 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:31:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,169 | |
| Rank: | 504 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 332.5000 (332.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0962 (0.0962*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 153.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 665 (665*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 248 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Buzz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 206 | 30.98% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 206 | 30.98% | 17 | 26.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 13.98% | 9 | 14.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 59 | 8.87% | 13 | 20.31% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 6.02% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 24 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 2.41% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.65% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.05% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 167 | 204 | 7,516 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 122.2% | 36.8 | 23.9 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 417 | 33 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 6.7 | 417.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 22.0 | 12.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 740 | 66 | 3,199 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 48.5 | 740.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 44 | 36 | 5,169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.8% | 143.6 | 44.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 105 | 32 | 805 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.5% | 25.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 6.6% | 80.7% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 63 | 4.8% | 77.8% | 17.5% |
| 3 | Magnum | 36 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 4 | 32 | 21.9% | 56.3% | 21.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 26 | 3.8% | 80.8% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 411 | 61.80% | 1 | 50.00% | 411.00 | 35 | 54.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 40 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 214 | 32.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 214.00 | 20 | 31.25% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 665 | 100.00% | 2 | 332.5000 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0962 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Buzz

Coach
infected