Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ention |
|
| Location: Hrodna, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:623461689 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:28:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 127 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,132 | |
| Rank: | 515 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 113.5000 (113.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 681 (681*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 161 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ention's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 293 | 43.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 154 | 22.61% | 25 | 53.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 117 | 17.18% | 13 | 27.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 6.75% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 22 | 3.23% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.06% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 0.59% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 25 | 617 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.8% | 24.7 | 17.0 |
| 2 | 227 | 173 | 11,137 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 76.2% | 64.4 | 56.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 28.0 | 13.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 40 | 88 | 6,431 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 220.0% | 73.1 | 40.0 |
| 5 | 47 | 63 | 5,718 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 134.0% | 90.8 | 47.0 | |
| 6 | 1,302 | 530 | 13,372 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 25.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 404 | 18.1% | 59.4% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 159 | 31.4% | 60.4% | 8.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 88 | 11.4% | 70.5% | 18.2% |
| 4 | 63 | 22.2% | 76.2% | 1.6% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 40 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 148 | 21.73% | 4 | 66.67% | 37.00 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 179 | 26.28% | 1 | 16.67% | 179.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 161 | 23.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 16 | 34.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 153 | 22.47% | 1 | 16.67% | 153.00 | 10 | 21.28% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 681 | 100.00% | 6 | 113.5000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ention


Nick
infected