Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZeroNamikase |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:847601670 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:06:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,733 | |
| Rank: | 717 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (395.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1114 (0.1114*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 317.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZeroNamikase's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 31.90% | 21 | 47.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 105 | 26.58% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 20.25% | 14 | 31.82% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 22 | 5.57% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 4.30% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 13 | 3.29% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,394 | 404 | 12,847 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.0% | 31.8 | 464.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 21 | 436 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.9% | 20.8 | 31.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 310 | 27 | 834 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 30.9 | 155.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 118 | 31 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 23.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 219 | 40 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 17.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 122 | 47 | 1,387 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 29.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 372 | 27.7% | 47.0% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 47 | 19.1% | 61.7% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | 40 | 35.0% | 37.5% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 31 | 32.3% | 45.2% | 22.6% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 62 | 15.70% | 0 | % | 62.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 60 | 15.19% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 10 | 22.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 173 | 43.80% | 0 | % | 173.00 | 10 | 22.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 100 | 25.32% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 15 | 34.09% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 395 | 100.00% | 0 | 395.0000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.1114 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZeroNamikase

Nick
infected