Player Information| Player Profile |
|
inan500 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:572581070 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:44:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,478 | |
| Rank: | 948 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.6667 (102.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0552 (0.0552*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 483.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (308*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
inan500's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 76 | 2 | 38.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 231 | 1 | 231.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 69 | 22.40% | 13 | 76.47% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 21.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 17.21% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 15.91% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 35 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 757 | 34 | 908 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 26.7 | 378.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 103 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 57 | 14 | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 37 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 164.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 61 | 13.1% | 80.3% | 6.6% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 0.0% | 95.0% | 5.0% |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 74 | 24.03% | 2 | 66.67% | 37.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 231 | 75.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 231.00 | 14 | 82.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 231 | 75.00% | 1 | 231.0000 | 14 | 82.35% | 0.0606 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 77 | 25.00% | 2 | 38.5000 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.0390 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
inan500


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected