Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kewinos-02key-drop.pl |
|
| Location: Poznan, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:443195243 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 19:45:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,618 | |
| Rank: | 801 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 188.0000 (188.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1197 (0.1197*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 376 (376*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kewinos-02key-drop.pl's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 156 | 41.49% | 10 | 22.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 28.19% | 12 | 26.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 8.24% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 28 | 7.45% | 10 | 22.22% | 0.36 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 4.52% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 3.72% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 159 | 105 | 2,045 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.0% | 19.5 | 31.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 597 | 27 | 1,582 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.5% | 58.6 | 199.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 78 | 72 | 1,775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 92.3% | 24.7 | 78.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 350 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 200 | 47 | 711 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 15.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 44 | 18 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 26.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 8.4% | 73.5% | 18.1% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 3 | 47 | 25.5% | 44.7% | 29.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 19 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 55.6% | 38.9% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 47 | 12.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 47.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 32 | 8.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 32.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 24 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 153 | 40.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 153.00 | 18 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 120 | 31.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 376 | 100.00% | 2 | 188.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1197 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kewinos-02key-drop.pl

Nick
infected