Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BIG Boss |
|
| Location: Šiauliai, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:621047427 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 10:52:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,644 | |
| Rank: | 781 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 357.0000 (357.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0700 (0.0700*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 357 (357*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BIG Boss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 237 | 1 | 237.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 40 | 0 | 40.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 76 | 0 | 76.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 153 | 42.86% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 55 | 15.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 48 | 13.45% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 7.84% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 7.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15 | 4.20% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 15 | 4.20% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 797 | 81 | 5,813 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.2% | 71.8 | 88.6 |
| 2 | 128 | 46 | 1,194 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.9% | 26.0 | 128.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 36 | 1 | 276 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 276.0 | 36.0 |
| 4 | 17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 90.0 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 40 | 26 | 939 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 36.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 65 | 16.9% | 73.8% | 9.2% |
| 2 | 37 | 13.5% | 70.3% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 26 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 98 | 27.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 85 | 23.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 76 | 21.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 43 | 12.04% | 1 | 100.00% | 43.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 11 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 357 | 100.00% | 1 | 357.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0700 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BIG Boss

Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected