Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IMaksiuI |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56955600 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 18:29:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,820 | |
| Rank: | 656 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.4545 (54.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1135 (0.1135*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 599 (599*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IMaksiuI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 152 | 25.38% | 14 | 20.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 97 | 16.19% | 22 | 32.35% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 90 | 15.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 12.52% | 10 | 14.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 10.18% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 59 | 9.85% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 28 | 4.67% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.50% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.17% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 671 | 102 | 1,553 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.2% | 15.2 | 134.2 |
| 2 | 560 | 202 | 5,317 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.1% | 26.3 | 280.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 29 | 358 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.0% | 12.3 | 42.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 65 | 25 | 707 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 165 | 24.8% | 51.5% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 54 | 14.8% | 70.4% | 14.8% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 10.7% | 50.0% | 39.3% |
| 4 | 21 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 98 | 16.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 72 | 12.02% | 1 | 9.09% | 72.00 | 9 | 13.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 6 | 1.00% | 2 | 18.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 28 | 4.67% | 1 | 9.09% | 28.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 83 | 13.86% | 3 | 27.27% | 27.67 | 11 | 16.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 56 | 9.35% | 3 | 27.27% | 18.67 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 130 | 21.70% | 1 | 9.09% | 130.00 | 23 | 33.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 126 | 21.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 599 | 100.00% | 11 | 54.4545 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.1135 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IMaksiuI


Nick
infected